Date Time Teams Park / Results Field / Points
13-May 8:00am United FC at Buck United 2 – 3 0 / 3
13-May 8:00am Los Blancos at Green Flag FC 3 – 8 0 / 3
13-May 8:00am Hooligans at AZ Fire 0 – 6 0 / 3
13-May 10:00am Liverpool at Sporting 2 – 3 0 / 3
13-May 10:00am SMV FC at Missions Black 0 – 2 0 / 3
13-May 10:00am Red Rock at Heavy Petting Zoo 3 – 4 0 / 3
20-May 7:30am AZ Fire vs Los Blancos 0 – 2 0 / 3
20-May 7:30am Liverpool vs Hooligans 2 – 1 3 / 0
20-May 7:30am Sporting vs Green Flag FC 2 – 0 3 / 0
20-May 9:30am Buck United vs Red Rock 3 – 2 3 / 0
20-May 9:30am SMV FC vs United FC 2 – 0 3 / 0
20-May 9:30am Mission Black vs Heavy Petting Zoo 1 – 0 3 / 0
27-May Memorial Weekend
27-May
27-May 7:30am United vs Mission Black 0 – 4 0 / 3
27-May
3-Jun 7:20am Red Rock vs SMV FC 4 – 0 3 / 0
3-Jun 7:20am United FC vs Buck United 2 – 1 3 / 0
3-Jun 9:20am Mission Black vs Heavy Petting Zoo 1 – 3 0 / 3
3-Jun 9:20am Los Blancos vs Liverpool 4 – 0 3 / 0
3-Jun 7:20am Hooligans vs AZ Fire 0 – 4 0 / 3
3-Jun 7:20am Sporting vs Green Flag FC 2 – 3 0 / 3
10-Jun 7:20am Los Blancos vs Hooligans 3 – 0 3 / 0
10-Jun 7:20am AZ Fire vs Sporting 2 – 6 0 / 3
10-Jun 9:20am Green Flag FC vs Liverpool 3 – 5 0 / 3
10-Jun 9:20am Buck United vs Red Rock 1 – 4 0 / 3
10-Jun 7:20am Mission Black vs United FC (BYE)
10-Jun 7:20am Heavy Petting Zoo vs SMV FC 3 / 0
17-Jun 7:20am Red Rock vs United FC 4 – 4 1 / 1
17-Jun 7:20am Buck United vs Mission Black 2 – 1 3 / 0
17-Jun 9:20am Heavy Petting Zoo vs SMV FC 3 – 2 3 / 0
17-Jun 9:20am Los Blancos vs Hooligans 3 / 0
17-Jun 7:20am AZ Fire vs Green Flag FC 3 – 4 0 / 3
17-Jun 7:20am Liverpool vs Sporting 1 – 4 0 / 3
24-Jun 7:20am AZ Fire vs Los Blancos 0 – 2 0 / 3
24-Jun 7:20am Sporting vs Hooligans 6 – 0 3 / 0
24-Jun 9:20am Green Flag FC vs Liverpool 4 – 5 0 / 3
24-Jun 9:20am SMV FC vs Mission Black 0 – 0 1 / 1
24-Jun 7:20am Buck United vs Heavy Petting Zoo 1 – 1 1 / 1
24-Jun 7:20am Red Rock vs United FC 3 – 2 3 / 0
1-jul
1-jul Fourth of July Weekend
1-jul
8-Jul 7:20am Red Rock vs Mission Black Quail Run Field 3
8-Jul 7:20am United FC vs Heavy Petting Zoo Quail Run Field 4
8-Jul 9:20am Buck United vs SMV FC Quail Run Field 3
8-Jul 9:20am Los Blancos vs Sporting Quail Run Field 4
8-Jul 7:20am Hooligans vs Green Flag FC Benedict Field 1
8-Jul 7:20am AZ Fire vs Liverpool Benedict Field 2
First Week of Playoffs
15-Jul 7:20am Div Comp: Seed 1a vs Seed 2b Quail Run Field 3
15-Jul 7:20am Div Casual: Seed 1a vs Seed 2b Quail Run Field 4
15-Jul 9:20am Div Comp: Seed 1b vs Seed 2a Quail Run Field 3
15-Jul 9:20am Div Casual: Seed 1b vs Seed 2a Quail Run Field 4
Championship and Wooden Spoon Week
22-Jul 7:20am Championship: Winner Comp matches Quail Run Field 1
22-Jul 7:20am Championship: Winner Casual matches Quail Run Field 2
22-Jul 9:20am Wooden Spoon Div 1: Seed 3a vs Seed 3b Quail Run Field 1
22-Jul 9:20am Wooden Spoon Div 2: Seed 3a vs Seed 3b Quail Run Field 2

Subscribe to our newsletter!
Subscribe