Bowling

League Coordinator - Chris Marriott

Special Announcement

Channel your inner Kingpin at our Coed Bowling Leagues. Throughout the year we have bowling across various lanes in Phoenix. Whether you’re a seasoned bowler or just looking to get out, meet some new people and have some fun we’ve got something for you. So grab your shoes, pick up your ball and let it fly.

Registration is available for full teams or Individuals/Free Agents.

NEW SEASON TBD!!

League Announcements

Standings

Open D1 Standings

teamcolorwinslosestiesgfgagdpts
Green Flag FCGrey1007163
Higley FCRed1006063
Phoenix CelticGreen/White hoops1004133
Heavy Petting ZooGreen/Grey0010001
The Good GuysBlue0010001
Red Rock FCRed01014-30
CarlisleBlue01017-60
Rally UtdOrange01006-60

Schedule